SAMPLE REPORTS

Company NameInitiation ReportGain/Loss %Initiation PriceCurrent/Closure Price (including div.)
Sanghvi Moverspdf-26%12190
Acrysilpdf3894%16639
Cera Sanitarywarepdf1075%1952292
Veljan Denisonpdf-26%343255
Amara Raja Batteriespdf303%150605
IPCA Laboratoriespdf102%445900
Can Fin Homespdf1623%31534
Symphonypdf481%2011168
Orient Refractoriespdf578%42284
Aarti Drugspdf202%225680
Control Printpdf660%55418
DFM Foodspdf162%330864
Pokarnapdf-9%186170
Plastiblendspdf53%177270
Dynemic Productspdf200%47141
Associated Alcoholpdf66%70117
Chaman Lal Setiapdf152%60151
Suven Life-Pharmapdf489%88518
Manappuram Financepdf71%105180
Aarti Drugspdf394%138682
Anjani Portland Cementpdf42%155.40220
FIEM Industriespdf119%361.15794
National Aluminiumpdf188%28.4582
Gujarat Ambuja Exportspdf105%79.50163


LET'S GET STARTED!

Copy Protected by Chetan's WP-Copyprotect.